Etapa Joc Data Seria D Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
I 1491 30.09.18 ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov ACS Bravol Brașov 3 : 1 25 : 10 22 : 25 25 : 8 26 : 24 :
I 1492 30.09.18 CSM Rāmnicu Sărat CSM Ploiești 3 : 0 25 : 12 25 : 23 25 : 13 : :
I 1493 30.09.18 - CSS Tārgoviște : : : : : :
                                                 
II 1494 14.10.18 ACS Bravol Brașov CSS Tārgoviște 0 : 3 15 : 25 18 : 25 11 : 25 : :
II 1495 14.10.18 CSM Ploiești - : : : : : :
II 1496 14.10.18 ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov CSM Rāmnicu Sărat 3 : 0 25 : 9 25 : 11 25 : 13 : :
                                                 
III 1497 28.10.18 CSM Rāmnicu Sărat ACS Bravol Brașov 0 : 3 20 : 25 9 : 25 12 : 25 : :
III 1498 28.10.18 - ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov : : : : : :
III 1499 28.10.18 CSS Tārgoviște CSM Ploiești 3 : 0 25 : 7 25 : 14 25 : 14 : :
                                                 
IV 1500 11.11.18 ACS Bravol Brașov CSM Ploiești : : : : : :
IV 1501 11.11.18 ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov CSS Tārgoviște : : : : : :
IV 1502 11.11.18 CSM Rāmnicu Sărat - : : : : : :
                                                 
V 1503 25.11.18 - ACS Bravol Brașov : : : : : :
V 1504 25.11.18 CSS Tārgoviște CSM Rāmnicu Sărat : : : : : :
V 1505 25.11.18 CSM Ploiești ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov : : : : : :
        RETUR                                    
VI 1506 09.12.18 ACS Bravol Brașov ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov : : : : : :
VI 1507 09.12.18 CSM Ploiești CSM Rāmnicu Sărat : : : : : :
VI 1508 09.12.18 CSS Tārgoviște - : : : : : :
                                                 
VII 1509 13.01.19 CSS Tārgoviște ACS Bravol Brașov : : : : : :
VII 1510 13.01.19 - CSM Ploiești : : : : : :
VII 1511 13.01.19 CSM Rāmnicu Sărat ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov : : : : : :
                                                 
VIII 1512 27.01.19 ACS Bravol Brașov CSM Rāmnicu Sărat : : : : : :
VIII 1513 27.01.19 ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov - : : : : : :
VIII 1514 27.01.19 CSM Ploiești CSS Tārgoviște : : : : : :
                                                 
IX 1515 10.02.19 CSM Ploiești ACS Bravol Brașov : : : : : :
IX 1516 10.02.19 CSS Tārgoviște ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov : : : : : :
IX 1517 10.02.19 - CSM Rāmnicu Sărat : : : : : :
                                                 
X 1518 24.02.19 ACS Bravol Brașov - : : : : : :
X 1519 24.02.19 CSM Rāmnicu Sărat CSS Tārgoviște : : : : : :
X 1520 24.02.19 ACS Juvenil N.T.Brașov CSM Ploiești : : : : : :