Etapa Joc Data Seria E Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
I 1221 08.10.17 CNMB Ramnicu Valcea CSS Slatina 3 : 0 25 : 14 25 : 12 25 : 11 : :
I 1222 08.10.17 CS Muscel Campulung Muscel LPS Viitorul Pitesti 3 : 1 25 : 22 25 : 22 16 : 25 25 : 23 :
I 1223 08.10.17 - ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov : : : : : :
                                                 
II 1224 22.10.17 CSS Slatina ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov 0 : 3 13 : 25 11 : 25 16 : 25 : :
II 1225 22.10.17 LPS Viitorul Pitesti - : : : : : :
II 1226 22.10.17 CNMB Ramnicu Valcea CS Muscel Campulung Muscel 1 : 3 19 : 25 14 : 25 25 : 17 19 : 25 :
                                                 
III 1227 05.11.17 CS Muscel Campulung Muscel CSS Slatina 3 : 0 25 : 8 25 : 7 25 : 12 : :
III 1228 05.11.17 - CNMB Ramnicu Valcea : : : : : :
III 1229 05.11.17 ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov LPS Viitorul Pitesti 1 : 3 25 : 21 16 : 25 9 : 25 14 : 25 :
                                                 
IV 1230 19.11.17 CSS Slatina LPS Viitorul Pitesti 0 : 3 10 : 25 8 : 25 14 : 25 : :
IV 1231 19.11.17 CNMB Ramnicu Valcea ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov 1 : 3 13 : 25 20 : 25 25 : 18 16 : 25 :
IV 1232 19.11.17 CS Muscel Campulung Muscel - : : : : : :
                                                 
V 1233 03.12.17 - CSS Slatina : : : : : :
V 1234 03.12.17 ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov CS Muscel Campulung Muscel 3 : 0 25 : 21 25 : 19 25 : 9 : :
V 1235 03.12.17 LPS Viitorul Pitesti CNMB Ramnicu Valcea 3 : 0 25 : 9 25 : 17 25 : 12 : :
        RETUR                                    
VI 1236 17.12.17 CSS Slatina CNMB Ramnicu Valcea 1 : 3 18 : 25 26 : 24 9 : 25 8 : 25 :
VI 1237 17.12.17 LPS Viitorul Pitesti CS Muscel Campulung Muscel 3 : 0 25 : 11 26 : 24 25 : 12 : :
VI 1238 17.12.17 ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov - : : : : : :
                                                 
VII 1239 21.01.18 ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov CSS Slatina 3 : 0 25 : 11 25 : 5 25 : 13 : :
VII 1240 21.01.18 - LPS Viitorul Pitesti : : : : : :
VII 1241 21.01.18 CS Muscel Campulung Muscel CNMB Ramnicu Valcea 3 : 0 25 : 23 25 : 19 25 : 11 : :
                                                 
VIII 1242 04.02.18 CSS Slatina CS Muscel Campulung Muscel 1 : 3 25 : 22 21 : 25 14 : 25 14 : 25 :
VIII 1243 04.02.18 CNMB Ramnicu Valcea - : : : : : :
VIII 1244 04.02.18 LPS Viitorul Pitesti ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov 3 : 0 25 : 21 25 : 16 25 : 22 : :
                                                 
IX 1245 18.02.18 LPS Viitorul Pitesti CSS Slatina 3 : 0 25 : 11 25 : 1 25 : 7 : :
IX 1246 18.02.18 ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov CNMB Ramnicu Valcea 3 : 0 25 : 7 25 : 21 25 : 11 : :
IX 1247 18.02.18 - CS Muscel Campulung Muscel : : : : : :
                                                 
X 1248 04.03.18 CSS Slatina - : : : : : :
X 1249 04.03.18 CS Muscel Campulung Muscel ACS Juvenil N.T. Brasov 0 : 3 15 : 25 15 : 25 17 : 25 : :
X 1250 04.03.18 CNMB Ramnicu Valcea LPS Viitorul Pitesti 1 : 3 19 : 25 14 : 25 26 : 24 18 : 25 :