TURNEU FINAL 27 - 28.04.2013
Ora Joc Data   Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
   
16.00
033 27.04.13 C.S. Volei 2004 Tomis Constanta C.S. Stiinta Bacau 0 : 3 4:25 0:25 6:25 -:- -:-
A1: Pop T. A2: Mrsca D. Observator: Ispas C.
18.00
034 27.04.13 C.S. Dinamo Romprest Bucuresti C.S.M. Bucuresti 3 : 1 20:25 25:20 25:18 25:8 -:-
A1: Mesca D. A2: Pop T. Observator: Cotoanta A.
 
FINALA
14.00
035 28.04.13 C.S. Stiinta Bacau C.S. Dinamo Romprest Bucuresti 3 : 2 18:25 25:23 27:25 24:26 15:8
A1: Mesca D. A2: Stoica B. Observator: Cotoanta A.

 

Ora Joc Data   Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
   
16.00 017 26.09.12 CSM Sibiu SCMU Craiova 2 : 3 21:25 22:25 29:27 25:22 12:15
A1: Nastac A. A2: Marcu L. Observator: Blaha D.
17.00 018 26.09.12 CSU Medicina CSS Targu Mures CSM Lugoj 3 : 0 28:26 25:20 25:23 -:- -:-
A1: Cristea N. A2: Olahut D. Observator: Dusa V.
17.00 019 26.09.12 CS Volei Alba Blaj SCM CSU Arges Pitesti 3 : 0 25:10 25:18 25:6 -:- -:-
A1: Santa C. A2: Pascan A. Observator: Macavei S.
19.00 020 26.09.12 VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt CSM Comision Braila 3 : 0 25:0 25:0 25:0 -:- -:-
A1: Birsan I. A2: Gorban C. Observator: Bratu J.
   
17.00 021 29.09.12 SCMU Craiova CSM Sibiu 2 : 3 25:14 25:12 20:25 23:25 18:20
  Setul de aur: 12:15  
A1: Tudorache C. A2: Lungu S. Observator: Ispas C.
18.00 022 29.09.12 CSM Lugoj CSU Medicina CSS Targu Mures 3 : 2 19:25 25:20 25:18 21:25 15:10
A1: Szabo P. A2: Suciu A. Observator: Stoian N.
17.00 023 29.09.12 SCM CSU Arges Pitesti CS Volei Alba Blaj 0 : 3 20:25 19:25 18:25 -:- -:-
A1: Fortu O. A2: Niculescu S. Observator: Szilagyi F.
  024 29.09.12 - VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt 0 : 0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
A1: A2: Observator:
   
17.00 025 07.11.12 CS Stiinta Bacau CS Volei Alba Blaj 3 : 1 28:26 25:19 19:25 25:15 -:-
A1: Coman M. A2: Gorban C. Observator: Stefanescu A.
18.00 026 07.11.12 CSM Bucuresti VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt 3 : 0 25:16 25:22 25:18 -:- -:-
A1: Arbunea T. A2: Ionescu C. Observator: Apetrei A.
18.00 027 07.11.12 CSV 2004 Tomis Constanta CSU Medicina CSS Targu Mures 3 : 1 18:25 25:23 25:18 25:9 -:-
A1: Vasile-Bosi F. A2: Saulea G. Observator: Iacob E.
18.00
028 07.11.12 CS Dinamo Romprest Bucuresti CSM Sibiu 3 : 0 25:15 25:19 25:18 -:- -:-
A1: Marcu L. A2: Teodorescu A. Observator: Ispas C.
   
17.00 029 16.01.13 CS Volei Alba Blaj CS Stiinta Bacau 2 : 3 25:20 25:20 23:25 23:25 11:15
A1: Pop T. A2: Sarb N. Observator: Stancu P.
14.00 030 28.11.12 VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt CSM Bucuresti 3 : 1 25:22 25:23 19:25 25:23 -:-
A1: Stefu A. A2: Arbunea T. Observator: Achihaei E.
17.00 031 28.11.12 CSU Medicina CSS Targu Mures CSV 2004 Tomis Constanta 1 : 3 23:25 25:22 21:25 17:25 -:-
A1: Serei C. A2: Tanasescu V. Observator: Stefanescu A.
18.00 032 06.11.12 CSM Sibiu CS Dinamo Romprest Bucuresti 0 : 3 15:25 19:25 20:25 -:- -:-
  Se joaca la Bucuresti  
A1: Saulea G. A2: Lungu S. Observator: Marinescu T.