TURNEU FINAL DE SPERANTE MASCULIN

example2
example2
example2
 
example2
CSS Bega Timisoara
 
CSS Nicu Gane Falticeni
 
CTF Mihai I Bucuresti
 
CSS Toplita
example2
example2
example2
 
example2
CSS Zalau
 
LPS Bihorul Oradea
 
CVM Tomis Constanta
 
CSS Ramnicu Sarat

Joc Data TOPLITA Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
Etapa I Seria A
  23.05.12 CSS Bega Timisoara CSS Toplita 2 : 3 25:21 16:25 12:25 25:17 9:15
  23.05.12 CSS Nicu Gane Falticeni CTF Mihai I Bucuresti 1 : 3 22:25 22:25 26:24 14:25 -:-
Etapa II  
  24.05.12 CSS Toplita CTF Mihai I Bucuresti 1 : 3 25:16 22:25 20:25 10:25 -:-
  24.05.12 CSS Bega Timisoara CSS Nicu Gane Falticeni 0 : 3 18:25 23:25 18:25 -:- -:-
Etapa III  
  25.05.12 CSS Nicu Gane Falticeni CSS Toplita 3 : 2 25:15 25:21 18:25 19:25 15:5
  25.05.12 CTF Mihai I Bucuresti CSS Bega Timisoara 3 : 0 25:12 25:15 25:12 -:- -:-
Etapa I Seria B
  23.05.12 CSS Zalau CVM Tomis Constanta 0 : 3 10:25 13:25 16:25 -:- -:-
  23.05.12 LPS Bihorul Oradea CSS Ramnicu Sarat 3 : 1 25:20 26:24 16:25 25:14 -:-
Etapa II  
  24.05.12 CVM Tomis Constanta CSS Ramnicu Sarat 3 : 0 25:13 25:8 25:18 -:- -:-
  24.05.12 CSS Zalau LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 : 3 21:25 19:25 23:25 -:- -:-
Etapa III  
  25.05.12 LPS Bihorul Oradea CVM Tomis Constanta 0 : 3 10:25 15:25 13:25 -:- -:-
  25.05.12 CSS Ramnicu Sarat CSS Zalau 3 : 0 28:26 25:15 25:17 -:- -:-
Loc V-VIII  
1 26.05.12 CSS Bega Timisoara CSS Ramnicu Sarat 0 : 3 21:25 21:25 16:25 -:- -:-
2 26.05.12 CSS Toplita CSS Zalau 3 : 1 25:22 20:25 25:11 25:19 -:-
Loc I-IV  
3 26.05.12 CSS Nicu Gane Falticeni CVM Tomis Constanta 0 : 3 14:25 16:25 18:25 -:- -:-
4 26.05.12 CTF Mihai I Bucuresti LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 : 0 25:23 25:15 25:12 -:- -:-
Loc VII-VIII  
  27.05.12 CSS Bega Timisoara CSS Zalau 0 : 3 24:26 20:25 29:31 -:- -:-
Loc V-VI  
  27.05.12 CSS Ramnicu Sarat CSS Toplita 3 : 0 25:21 30:28 25:17 -:- -:-
Loc III-IV  
  27.05.12 CSS Nicu Gane Falticeni LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 : 3 15:25 25:17 21:25 23:25 -:-
Loc I-II  
  27.05.12 CVM Tomis Constanta CTF Mihai I Bucuresti 3 : 0 25:21 25:23 25:18 -:- -:-
     

CLASAMENT
JOCURI
PUNCTE
SETURI
PUNCTE SETURI
Loc
Echipa
T
C C
P
P
C
P
R
C
P
R
1
CVM Tomis Constanta                        
2
CTF Mihai I Bucuresti                        
3
LPS Bihorul Oradea                        
4
CSS Nicu Gane Falticeni                        
5
CSS Ramnicu Sarat                        
6
CSS Toplita                        
7
CSS Zalau                        
8
CSS Bega Timisoara