TURNEU FINAL DE SPERANTE FEMININ

example2
example2
example2
 
example2
GSI Mircea Eliade Bucuresti
 
CS Constructorul Familia Bucuresti
 
CSS BEGA Timisoara
 
CSM Baia Mare
example2
example2
example2
 
example2
CTF Mihai I Bucuresti
 
CS SELEN 90 Cernavoda
 
CSS Blaj
 
CS ADEP Satu Mare

Joc Data BUCURESTI Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
Etapa I Seria A
  23.05.12 CS Constructorul Familia Bucuresti CSS BEGA Timisoara 3 : 1 25:23 19:25 25:19 25:21 -:-
  23.05.12 GSI Mircea Eliade Bucuresti CSM Baia Mare 2 : 3 22:25 15:25 27:25 25:11 5:15
Etapa II  
  24.05.12 CSS BEGA Timisoara CSM Baia Mare 2 : 3 22:25 25:23 25:22 21:25 14:16
  24.05.12 CS Constructorul Familia Bucuresti GSI Mircea Eliade Bucuresti 3 : 1 25:23 15:25 25:19 25:11 -:-
Etapa III  
  25.05.12 GSI Mircea Eliade Bucuresti CSS BEGA Timisoara 0 : 3 24:26 20:25 16:25 -:- -:-
  25.05.12 CSM Baia Mare CS Constructorul Familia Bucuresti 3 : 0 25:22 25:20 25:22 -:- -:-
Etapa I Seria B
  23.05.12 CS ADEP Satu Mare CSS Blaj 3 : 0 25:13 25:12 25:12 -:- -:-
  23.05.12 CS SELEN 90 Cernavoda CTF Mihai I Bucuresti 3 : 0 25:13 25:10 25:8 -:- -:-
Etapa II  
  24.05.12 CSS Blaj CTF Mihai I Bucuresti 3 : 2 26:24 13:25 25:19 12:25 16:14
  24.05.12 CS ADEP Satu Mare CS SELEN 90 Cernavoda 2 : 3 25:22 18:25 25:21 24:26 9:15
Etapa III  
  25.05.12 CS SELEN 90 Cernavoda CSS Blaj 3 : 0 25:12 25:8 25:9 -:- -:-
  25.05.12 CTF Mihai I Bucuresti CS ADEP Satu Mare 1 : 3 21:25 17:25 25:16 23:25 -:-
Loc V-VIII  
1 26.05.12 GSI Mircea Eliade Bucuresti CSS Blaj 3 : 1 23:25 25:14 25:23 25:21 -:-
2 26.05.12 CSS BEGA Timisoara CTF Mihai I Bucuresti 3 : 1 19:25 27:25 25:15 25:10 -:-
Loc I-IV  
3 26.05.12 CS SELEN 90 Cernavoda CS Constructorul Familia Bucuresti 3 : 1 25:10 25:12 22:25 25:16 -:-
4 26.05.12 CS ADEP Satu Mare CSM Baia Mare 3 : 2 25:16 14:25 23:25 25:11 15:13
Loc VII-VIII  
  27.05.12 CTF Mihai I Bucuresti CSS Blaj 3 : 1 24:26 25:21 25:9 -:- -:-
Loc V-VI  
  27.05.12 GSI Mircea Eliade Bucuresti CSS BEGA Timisoara 0 : 3 12:25 14:25 22:25 -:- -:-
Loc III-IV  
  27.05.12 CSM Baia Mare CS Constructorul Familia Bucuresti 1 : 3 23:25 17:25 25:19 20:25 -:-
Loc I-II  
  27.05.12 CS SELEN 90 Cernavoda CS ADEP Satu Mare 3 : 0 25:14 25:18 25:17 -:- -:-
     

CLASAMENT
JOCURI
PUNCTE
SETURI
PUNCTE SETURI
Loc
Echipa
T
C C
P
P
C
P
R
C
P
R
1
CS SELEN 90 Cernavoda                        
2
CS ADEP Satu Mare                        
3
CS Constructorul Familia Bucuresti                        
4
CSM Baia Mare                        
5
CSS BEGA Timisoara                        
6
GSI Mircea Eliade Bucuresti                        
7
CTF Mihai I Bucuresti                        
8
CSS Blaj