CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DIVIZIA A1 2006 - 2007 - FEMININ
 
       
 

FAZA  a II a

   
 

GRUPA LOCURILOR 1 - 4

   
       
 

TURNEUL 1

   
       
 

1. CSU METAL GALATI

   
 

2. VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

   
 

3. DINAMO BUCURESTI

   
 

4. STIINTA BACAU

   
CLASAMENT      
       

JOC Nr.

 

02.03.2007

ARBITRII TURNEULUI

REZULTATE

201

1 - 4

CSU METAL GALATI

STIINTA BACAU

 

1 - 3 (18-25;23-25;25-21;20-25)

202

2 - 3

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

DINAMO BUCURESTI

 

1 - 3 (25-19;13-25;17-25;16-25)

 

 

03.03.2007

Cotoanta A.

 

203

4 - 3

STIINTA BACAU

DINAMO BUCURESTI

Mateizar A.

0 - 3 (23-25;23-25;15-25)

204

1 - 2

CSU METAL GALATI

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

Vlad L.

2-3 (25-21;25-16;23-25;22-25;18-20)

 

 

04.03.2007

Szabo P.

 

205

2 - 4

DINAMO BUCURESTI

CSU METAL GALATI

 

3 - 2 (25-10;17-25;25-19;22-25;15-9)

206

3 - 1

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

STIINTA BACAU

 

3 - 0 (25-13;25-22;25-21)

       
 

TURNEUL 2

   
       
 

1. CSU METAL GALATI

   
 

2. STIINTA BACAU

   
 

3. VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

   
 

4. DINAMO BUCURESTI

   
CLASAMENT      
       

JOC Nr.

 

16.03.2007

A1 / A2

REZULTATE

207

1 - 4

CSU METAL GALATI

DINAMO BUCURESTI

 

3 - 1 (25-23;23-25;25-17;25-18)

208

2 - 3

STIINTA BACAU

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

 

3 - 1 (22-25;29-27;25-13;25-17)

 

 

17.03.2007

 

 

209

4 - 3

DINAMO BUCURESTI

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

 

3 - 0 (25-9;25-19;25-11)

210

1 - 2

CSU METAL GALATI

STIINTA BACAU

 

3 - 2 (25-19;25-14;16-25;24-26;15-10)

 

 

18.03.2007

 

 

211

2 - 4

STIINTA BACAU

DINAMO BUCURESTI

 

3 - 2 (22-25;25-19;14-25;25-21;15-13)

212

3 - 1

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

CSU METAL GALATI

 

0 - 3 (19-25;14-25;10-25)

       
 

TURNEUL 3

   
       
 

1. DINAMO BUCURESTI

   
 

2. VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

   
 

3. STIINTA BACAU

   
 

4. CSU METAL GALATI

   
CLASAMENT      
       

JOC Nr.

 

03.04.2007

A1 / A2

REZULTATE

213

1 - 4

DINAMO BUCURESTI

CSU METAL GALATI

 

1 - 3 (24-26;25-19;21-25;18-25)

214

2 - 3

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

STIINTA BACAU

 

0 - 3 (23-25;16-25;19-25)

 

 

04.04.2007

 

 

215

4 - 3

CSU METAL GALATI

STIINTA BACAU

 

3 - 0 (25-19;25-17;25-17)

216

1 - 2

DINAMO BUCURESTI

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

 

3 - 2 (20-25;22-25;25-14;25-17;15-11)

 

 

05.04.2007

 

 

217

2 - 4

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

CSU METAL GALATI

 

0 - 3 (23-25;23-25;22-25)

218

3 - 1

STIINTA BACAU

DINAMO BUCURESTI

 

0 - 3 (15-25;20-25;13-25)

       
 

TURNEUL 4

   
       
 

1. DINAMO BUCURESTI

   
 

2. STIINTA BACAU

   
 

3. VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

   
 

4. CSU METAL GALATI

   
CLASAMENT      
       

JOC Nr.

 

20.04.2007

A1 / A2

REZULTATE

219

1 - 4

DINAMO BUCURESTI

CSU METAL GALATI

 

2 - 3 (25-23;20-25;25-23;23-25;12-15)

220

2 - 3

STIINTA BACAU

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

 

3 - 1 (25-21;25-19;23-25;26-24)

 

 

21.04.2007

 

 

221

4 - 3

CSU METAL GALATI

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

 

3 - 0 (25-20;25-14;25-21)

222

1 - 2

DINAMO BUCURESTI

STIINTA BACAU

 

0 - 3 (24-26;18-25;16-25)

 

 

22.04.2007

 

 

223

2 - 4

STIINTA BACAU

CSU METAL GALATI

 

3 - 1 (14-25;25-21;25-14;25-22)

224

3 - 1

VC UNIC PIATRA NEAMT

DINAMO BUCURESTI

 

1 - 3 (22-25;15-25;25-12;23-25)

       
       
       
 

GRUPA LOCURILOR 5 - 10

   
       
 

1. (5) CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

   
 

2. (6) PENICILINA IASI

   
 

3. (7) CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

   
 

4. (8) U JOLIDON CLUJ

   
 

5. (9) CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

   
 

6.(10) CSM LUGOJ

   
       
CLASAMENT      
       

JOC Nr

TUR
Etapa I  24.02.07

A1 / A2

REZULTATE

225

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

CSM LUGOJ

Radu D. / Culda P.

3 - 0 (25-9;25-11;25-19)

226

PENICILINA IASI

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

Toma M. / Stoica M. (Obs.)

3 - 0 (25-11;25-20;25-9)

227

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Rusinoiu M. / Arbunea T.

3 - 0 (25-14;25-19;28-26)

 

TUR
Etapa II  03.03.07

   

228

CSM LUGOJ

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Malaxia C. / Dumitrescu C.

1 - 3 (22-25;25-21;23-25;16-25)

229

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Fortu D. / Marcu L.

0 - 3 (18-25;17-25;13-25)

230

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

PENICILINA IASI

Pop T. / Dimachi F. (Obs.)

2 - 3 (25-17;25-23;18-25;18-25;11-15)

 

TUR
Etapa III  10.03.07

   

231

PENICILINA IASI

CSM LUGOJ

Burlov G. / Dorin S. (Obs.)

3 - 0 (25-9;25-9;25-15)

232

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

Sofron L. / Zaharescu M. (Obs.)

2 - 3 (25-18;22-25;17-25;25-16;13-15)

233

U JOLIDON CLUJ

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

Bratu J. / Dumitru G.

2 - 3 (25-13;25-18;15-25;24-26;13-15)

 

TUR
Etapa IV  17.03.07

 

 

234

CSM LUGOJ

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

Lungu S. / Stan N.

3 - 2 (25-22;20-25;25-20;22-25;15-7)

235

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Dusa V. / Mitrasca G.

3 - 0 (25-8;25-18;25-13)

236

PENICILINA IASI

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Fortu D. / Marcu L.

3 - 0 (25-21;25-10;25-17)

 

TUR
Etapa V  24.03.07

 

 

237

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

CSM LUGOJ

Mesca L. / Vlad L.

3 - 1 (25-18;17-25;26-24;31-29)

238

U JOLIDON CLUJ

PENICILINA IASI

Armeanu M. / Sarb O.

1 - 3 (11-25;16-25;25-19;19-25)

239

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

Niculescu S. / Mincu D.

3 - 1 (22-25;25-23;25-19;25-20)

   
   
   

JOC Nr

RETUR
Etapa I  31.03.07

A1 / A2

REZULTATE

240

CSM LUGOJ

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

Nastac A. / Visan B.

1 - 3 (17-25;25-22;18-25;23-25)

241

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

PENICILINA IASI

Stan N. / Popescu G.

0 - 3 (57-75)

242

U JOLIDON CLUJ

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Iliescu O. / Balhaceanu G.

2 - 3 (25-16;24-26;25-22;13-25;9-15)

 

RETUR
Etapa II  04.04.07

   

243

U JOLIDON CLUJ

CSM LUGOJ

Stefan D. / Szabo P.

3 - 1 (25-18;25-23;24-26;25-18)

244

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

Stefu A. / Rusinoiu M.

0 - 3 (23-25;25-27;18-25)

245

PENICILINA IASI

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

Corcodel T. / Stoica M

3 - 0 (25-12;25-19;25-19)

 

RETUR
Etapa III  14.04.07

   

246

CSM LUGOJ

PENICILINA IASI

Calimac N. / Culda P.

0 - 3 (13-25;26-28;14-25)

247

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Cionca T. / Arbunea T.

3 - 0 (25-14;25-16;25-19)

248

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Armeanu M. / Popescu G.

3 - 1 ( 23-25;25-18;25-12;25-23)

 

RETUR

Etapa IV  21.04.07

 

 

249

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

CSM LUGOJ

Stan N. / Stefan D.

3 - 0 (25-19;26-24;25-21)

250

U JOLIDON CLUJ

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

Stoica M. / Lungu S.

3 - 0 (25-21;25-15;25-21)

251

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

PENICILINA IASI

Iliescu O. / Balhaceanu G.

3 - 2 (13-25;9-25;25-23;25-21;15-13)

 

RETUR
Etapa V  28.04.07

 

 

252

CSM LUGOJ

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Cristea N. / Bogendorfer I.

3 - 0 (25-20;25-22;25-13)

253

PENICILINA IASI

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Niculescu S. / Radu D.

3 - 0 (25-11;25-8;25-14)

254

CSU NEUMARKT GAZ TG. MURES

CSV 2004 CONSTANTA

Visan B. / Indrei G.

3 - 2 (25-16;25-16;17-25;19-25;15-6)

 

FAZA  I

   
     
  1. DINAMO  BUCUREŞTI    
  2. PENICILINA CSS UNIREA IAŞI    
  3. ŞTIINŢA BACĂU    
  4. C.S.M. LUGOJ    
  5. C.S.VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA    
  6. VOLEI CLUB UNIC L.P.S. PIATRA NEAMŢ    
  7. CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI    
  8. C.S.U.  NEUMARKT GAZ TÂRGU MUREŞ    
  9. U. JOLIDON CLUJ    
  10. C.S.U. METAL GALAŢI    
       
       

JOC Nr

TUR
Etapa I  23.09.06

A1 / A2

REZULTATE

101

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

METAL GALAŢI

Vlad L. / Stan N.

3 - 0

102

PENICILINA IAŞI

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Zaharescu M. / Bratu J.

3 - 0

103

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

CSU TG MUREŞ

Marin N. / Rusinoiu M.

3 - 0

104

CSM LUGOJ

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Dumitrescu C. / Balhaceanu Gh.

1 - 3

105

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

Stoica M. / Armeanu M.

0 - 3

 

TUR
Etapa II  30.09.06

   

106

METAL GALAŢI

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

Cotoanta A. / Vlad L.

3 - 0

107

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

Dimachi F. / Fortu D.

3 - 0

108

CSU TG MUREŞ

CSM LUGOJ

Culda P. / Calimac N.

3 - 0

109

U JOLIDON CLUJ

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

Szabo P. / Olahut D.

0 - 3

110

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

PENICILINA IAŞI

Marin N. / Nastac A.

3 - 0

 

TUR
Etapa III  07.10.06

   

111

 PENICILINA IAŞI

METAL GALAŢI

Lungu S. / Stan N.

0 - 3

112

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

Vlad L. / Cotoanta A.

3 - 0

113

CSM LUGOJ

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Corcodel T. / Indrei G.

3 - 2

114

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

CSU TG MUREŞ

Armeanu M. / Niculescu S.

0 - 3

115

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Rusinoiu M. / Birsan I.

3 - 0

 

TUR

Etapa IV  14.10.06

 

 

116

METAL GALAŢI

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Iliescu O. / Balhaceanu Gh.

3 - 0

117

CSU TG MUREŞ

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

Cotoanta A. / Visan B.

3 - 1

118

U JOLIDON CLUJ

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

Armeanu M. / Dumitru G.

3 - 1

119

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

CSM LUGOJ

Mesca M. / Stoica M.

3 - 0

120

PENICILINA IAŞI

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

Dragomir F. / Mataizer A.

1 - 3

 

TUR
Etapa V  21.10.06

 

 

121

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

METAL GALAŢI

Dragomir F. / Stan N.

3 - 0

122

CSM LUGOJ

PENICILINA IAŞI

Buhatel D. / Cristea N.

0 - 3

123

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

Nastac A. / Fortu D.

0 - 3

124

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Stefan D. / Arbunea T.

3 - 0

125

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

CSU TG MUREŞ

Mesca D. / Rusinoiu M. (Obs.)

0 - 3

 

TUR
Etapa VI  28.10.06

 

 

126

METAL GALAŢI

CSU TG MUREŞ

Mincu D. / Visan B.

3 - 1

127

U JOLIDON CLUJ

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Szabo P. / Olanut D.

3 - 2

128

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

Stefu A. / Dumitrescu C.

3 - 0

129

PENICILINA IAŞI

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

Niculescu S. / Marin N.

3 - 0

130

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

CSM LUGOJ

Dimachi F. / Barsan I.

3 - 0

 

TUR
Etapa VII  04.11.06

 

 

131

CSM LUGOJ

METAL GALAŢI

Stan N. / Indrei G.

0 - 3

132

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

Corcodel T. / Radu D.

0 - 3

133

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

PENICILINA IAŞI

Nastase L. / Fortu D.

3 - 1

134

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

Lungu S. / Becico S.

0 - 3

135

CSU TG MUREŞ

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Cionca T. / Balhaceanu G.

3 - 0

 

TUR
Etapa VIII  11.11.06

 

 

136

METAL GALAŢI

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Mincu D. / Popescu G.

3 - 0

137

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

CSU TG MUREŞ

Sofron L. / Vlad L. (Obs.)

3 - 0

138

PENICILINA IAŞI

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Zaharescu M. / Rusinoiu M.

3 - 0

139

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

Armeanu M. / Stefan D.

3 - 1

140

CSM LUGOJ

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

Culda P. / Nastac A.

3 - 1

      

TUR
Etapa IX  18.11.06

 

 

141

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

METAL GALAŢI

Mesca D. / Lungu S. (Obs.)

0 - 3

142

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

CSM LUGOJ

Marcu L. / Zaharescu M. (Obs.)

3 - 0

143

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

Mateizer A. / Bratu J.

0 - 3

144

CSU TG MUREŞ

PENICILINA IAŞI

Dusa V. / Mitrasca G.

3 - 1

145

U JOLIDON CLUJ

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

Nastac A. / Dumitru G.

0 - 3

JOC
Nr

RETUR
Etapa X  25.11.06

A1 / A2

REZULTATE

146

METAL GALAŢI

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

Iliescu O. / Dumitru G.

3 - 0

147

U JOLIDON CLUJ

PENICILINA IAŞI

Niculescu S. / Cionca T.

0 - 3

148

CSU TG MUREŞ

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

Armeanu M. / Culda P.

0 - 3

149

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

CSM LUGOJ

Dumitrescu C. / Nastac A.

3 - 1

150

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

Birsan I. / Bujor E.

3 - 0

 

RETUR
Etapa XI  29.11.06

 

 

151

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

METAL GALAŢI

Dusa V. / Dragomir F.

0 - 3

152

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Dimachi F. / Stefu A.

2 - 3

153

CSM LUGOJ

CSU TG MUREŞ

Stan N. / Calimac N.

2 - 3

154

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Botezatu C. / Sofron L.

3 - 0

155

PENICILINA IAŞI

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

Vlad L. / Mateizer A.

1 - 3

 

RETUR
Etapa X II  02.12.06

 

 

156

METAL GALAŢI

 PENICILINA IAŞI

Visan B. / Radu D.

3 -0

157

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

Mateizer A. / Vlad L.

3 -1

158

U JOLIDON CLUJ

CSM LUGOJ

Stefan D. / Mesca D.

3 -2

159

CSU TG MUREŞ

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

Mincu D. / Niculescu S.

3 -0

160

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

Calimac N. / Stefu A.

2 -3

 

RETUR
Etapa XIII  09.12.06

 

 

161

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

METAL GALAŢI

Rusinoiu M. / Dumitrescu C.

0 - 3

162

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

CSU TG MUREŞ

Corcodel T. / Stefan D.

3 - 1

163

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Niculescu S. / Popescu G.

3 - 1

164

CSM LUGOJ

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

Cristea N. / Bogendorfer I.

0 - 3

165

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

PENICILINA IAŞI

Becico S. / Calimac N.

2 - 3

 

RETUR
Etapa XIV   16.12.06

 

 

166

METAL GALAŢI

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

Mateizer A. / Vlad L.

3 - 0 (25-15; 25-20; 25-16)

167

PENICILINA IAŞI

CSM LUGOJ

Lungu S. / Stefan D.

3 - 0 (25-14; 25-10; 25-13)

168

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

Mesca D. / Stefu A.

3 - 0 (25-12; 25-15; 25-12)

169

U JOLIDON CLUJ

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

Malaxia C. / Armeanu M.

0 - 3

170

CSU TG MUREŞ

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Dusa V. / Mitrasca G.

3 - 0 (25-10; 25-17; 25-21)

 

RETUR
Etapa XV  27.01.07

 

 

171

CSU TG MUREŞ

METAL GALAŢI

Dusa V. / Iliescu O.

0 - 3 (15-25;17-25 ;20-25)

172

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Stefu A. / Vlad L.

3 - 0 (25-13; 25-21; 25-22)

173

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

Bratu J. / Dumitru G.

1 - 3 (25-27; 14-25; 27-25; 19-25)

174

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

PENICILINA IAŞI

Malaxia C. / Nastase L.

2 - 3 (26-24; 25-22; 15-25; 24-26; 12-15)

175

CSM LUGOJ

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

Corcodel T. / Cionca T.

0 - 3 (8-25;20-25;15-25)

 

RETUR
Etapa XVI  03.02.07

 

 

176

METAL GALAŢI

CSM LUGOJ

Sofron L. / Stanga V.

3 - 0 (25-18;25-9;25-7)

177

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

Niculescu S. / Armeanu M.

3 - 0 (25-11;25-17;25-19)

178

PENICILINA IAŞI

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

Cotoanta A. / Corcodel T.

0 - 3 (14-25;11-25;19-25)

179

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Popescu G. / Malaxia C.

3 - 0 (25-9;25-12;25-10)

180

U JOLIDON CLUJ

CSU TG MUREŞ

Stoica M. / Fortu D.

0 - 3 (18-25;23-25;19-25)

 

RETUR
Etapa XVII  10.02.07

 

 

181

U JOLIDON CLUJ

METAL GALAŢI

Mateizer A. / Stan N.

0 - 3 (14-25;18-25;20-25)

182

CSU TG MUREŞ

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

Stoica M. / Calimac N.

1 - 3 (18-25;20-25;25-19;26-28)

183

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

PENICILINA IAŞI

Vlad L. / Nastac A.

1 - 3 (21-25;20-25;25-19;24-26)

184

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

Nastase L. / Cotoanta A.

3 - 1 (25-20;25-20;22-25;25-19)

185

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

CSM LUGOJ

Popescu G. / Mincu D.

3 - 0 (25-21;25-21;25-14)

 

RETUR
Etapa XVIII  17.02.07

 

 

186

METAL GALAŢI

VOLEI 2004 CONSTANŢA

Stan N. / Mesca D.

3 - 0 (75-52)

187

CSM LUGOJ

UNIC PIATRA NEAMŢ

Iliescu O. / Armeanu M.

0 - 3 (15-25;19-25;15-25)

188

ŞTIINŢA BACĂU

CS RAPID CFR MARFA BUCURESTI

Bratu J. / Barsan I.

3 - 0 (25-11;25-15;25-11)

189

PENICILINA IAŞI

CSU TG MUREŞ

Lungu S. / Vlad L.

2 - 3 (25-15;17-25;21-25;27-25;11-15)

190

DINAMO BUCUREŞTI

U JOLIDON CLUJ

Dumitrescu C. / Rusinoiu M.

3 - 0 (25-6;25-18;25-6)