Balcaniada juniori 2012 - ZRENJANIN, SERBIA
 
Joc Data   Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
   
12.30 07.08.12 Romania - A2 Grecia - A3 1 : 3 20:25 20:25 28:26 15:25 -:-
14.30 07.08.12 Macedonia B2 Bosnia si Hertegovina - B3 0 : 3 20:25 17:25 13:25 -:- -:-
18.00 07.08.12 Serbia - C1 Moldova - C3 3 : 0 25:11 25:20 25:13 -:- -:-
20.00 07.08.12 Bulgaria - A1 Grecia - A3 0 : 3 16:25 18:25 22:25 -:- -:-
   
10.30 08.08.12 Turcia - C2 Moldova - C3 3 : 0 25:12 25:7 25:8 -:- -:-
12.30 08.08.12 Muntenegru - B1 Bosnia si Hertegovina - B3 3 : 0 25:23 26:24 25:21 -:- -:-
14.30 08.08.12 Bulgaria - A1 Romania - A2 0 : 3 11:25 9:25 23:25 -:- -:-
18.00 08.08.12 Serbia - C1 Turcia - C2 3 : 1 25:16 17:25 25:19 29:27 -:-
20.00 08.08.12 Muntenegru - B1 Macedonia - B2 3 : 1 25:16 25:20 12:25 27:25 -:-
   
10.30 09.08.12 Macedonia Bulgaria 0 : 3 21:25 24:26 23:25 -:- -:-
12.30 09.08.12 Bosnia si Hertegovina Moldova 3 : 1 23:25 25:15 25:12 25:23 -:-
14.30 09.08.12 Grecia Muntenegru 3 : 1 25:19 22:25 26:24 28:26 -:-
18.00 09.08.12 Romania Bulgaria 0 : 3 12:25 20:25 23:25 -:- -:-
20.00 09.08.12 Serbia Turcia 3 : 2 15:25 25:21 22:25 25:15 15:12
   
10.30 10.08.12 Macedonia Moldova 3 : 0 25:15 25:21 25:20 -:- -:-
12.30 10.08.12 Bulgaria Bosnia si Hertegovina 2 : 3 16:25 25:18 27:25 19:25 12:15
14.30 10.08.12 Grecia Turcia 3 : 2 25:23 25:27 25:23 22:25 15:13
18.00 10.08.12 Serbia Muntenegru 3 : 0 25:10 25:20 25:22 -:- -:-
20.00 10.08.12 Romania Bulgaria 3 : 0 25:21 32:30 25:16 -:- -:-
   
12.30 11.08.12 Macedonia Bulgaria 3 : 0 30:28 25:23 25:20 -:- -:-
14.30 11.08.12 Bosnia si Hertegovina Romania 0 : 3 15:25 22:25 29:31 -:- -:-
16.30 11.08.12 Turcia Muntenegru 3 : 1 21:25 25:18 25:19 25:23 -:-
18.30 11.08.12 Grecia Serbia 1 : 3 20:25 25:18 21:25 18:25 -:-
     
CLASAMENT FINAL
JOCURI
PUNCTE
SETURI
PUNCTE SETURI
Loc
Echipa
T
C C
P
P
 
C
P
R
C
P
R
1
Serbia                        
2
Grecia                        
3
Turcia                        
4
Muntenegru                        
5
Romania                        
6
Bosnia si Hertegovina                        
7
F.Y.R. of Macedonia                        
8
Bulgaria                        
9
Moldova