Balcaniada cadete 2012 - Muntenegru (Bar)
 

CLASAMENTUL FINAL

1. Turkey
2. Serbia
3. Bulgaria
4. Greece
5. Bosnia si Herzegovina
6. Romania
7. Montenegro
8. Moldavia
9. FYR of Macedonia

SISTEMUL COMPETITIONAL

Grupa A

Grupa B

Grupa C

BULGARIA

MONTENEGRO

SERBIA

GREECE

TURKEY

ROMANIA

MOLDAVIA

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

FYROM


Nr. Cod Data   Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
   
1 A2-A3 24.07.12 Grecia Muntenegru 3 : 0 25:19 25:14 25:6 -:- -:-
2 C2-C3 24.07.12 Romania Macedonia 3 : 0 25:13 25:16 25:17 -:- -:-
3 B2-B3 24.07.12 Turcia Bosnia si Hertegovina 3 : 0 25:18 28:26 25:18 -:- -:-
4 A1-A3 24.07.12 Bulgaria Moldova 3 : 0 25:18 25:6 25:17 -:- -:-
   
5 B1-B3 25.07.12 Muntenegru Bosnia si Hertegovina 3 : 0 28:26 25:18 27:25 -:- -:-
6 C1-C3 25.07.12 Serbia Macedonia 3 : 0 25:12 25:19 25:8 -:- -:-
7 A1-A2 25.07.12 Bulgaria Grecia 2 : 3 21:25 26:24 25:23 19:25 10:15
8 B1-B2 25.07.12 Muntenegru Turcia 0 : 3 18:25 12:25 23:25 -:- -:-
9 C1-C2 25.07.12 Serbia Romania 3 : 1 25:22 22:25 25:17 25:20 -:-
       

CLASAMENT

Grupa A

Loc

Echipa

Puncte

1

GREECE

5

2

BULGARIA

4

3

MOLDOVA

0

Grupa B

Loc

Echipa

Puncte

1

TURKEY

6

2

MONTENEGRO

3

3

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

0

Grupa C

Loc

Echipa

Puncte

1

SERBIA

6

2

ROMANIA

3

3

FYROM

0


D – 1 Best 1st Ranked in Preliminary Round / E – 1 Second 2nd ranked in Preliminary Round
D – 2 Second 1st Ranked in Preliminary Round / E – 2 Third 2nd ranked in Preliminary Round
D – 3 Third 1st Ranked in Preliminary Round / E – 3 Best 3rd ranked in Preliminary Round
D – 4 Best 2nd Ranked in Preliminary Round /  E – 4 Second 3rd ranked in Preliminary Round
E – 5 Third 3rd ranked in Preliminary Round
W - Winner
L - Loser

Nr. Cod Data   Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
   
10 E3-E4 26.07.12 Bosnia si Hertegovina Macedonia 3 : 0 25:14 25:18 25:17 -:- -:-
11 E2-E5 26.07.12 Muntenegru Moldova 3 : 0 26:24 25:23 25:20 -:- -:-
12 D2-D3 26.07.12 Serbia Grecia 3 : 0 25:14 25:19 25:22 -:- -:-
13 E1-W10 26.07.12 Romania Bosnia si Hertegovina 3 : 2 13:25 25:18 20:25 25:19 15:13
14 D1-D4 26.07.12 Turcia Bulgaria 3 : 2 21:25 25:17 25:15 17:25 15:9
   
15 L10-L11 27.07.12 Macedonia Moldova 2 : 3 27:29 23:25 25:20 30:28 10:15
16 W13-W11 27.07.12 Romania Muntenegru 3 : 0 25:21 25:18 25:10 -:- -:-
17 D2-D4 27.07.12 Serbia Bulgaria 3 : 0 25:19 25:23 26:24 -:- -:-
18 D1-D3 27.07.12 Turcia Grecia 3 : 2 22:25 25:14 25:19 19:25 15:12
19 L13-L16 27.07.12 Bosnia si Hertegovina Muntenegru 3 : 0 25:0 25:0 25:0 -:- -:-
   
20 W15-L19 28.07.12 Moldova Muntenegru 1 : 3 25:21 24:26 14:25 20:25 -:-
21 W16-W19 28.07.12 Romania Bosnia si Hertegovina 1 : 3 25:14 24:26 19:25 14:25 -:-
22 L17-L18 28.07.12 Bulgaria Grecia 3 : 2 25:20 12:25 25:22 10:25 15:11
23 W17-W18 28.07.12 Serbia Turcia 0 : 3 19:25 23:25 17:25 -:- -:-